3 ON 3 SCHEDULE



April 30, 2024 at 5:20 pm
London Knights 14
VS
Mississauga Steelheads 14
April 30, 2024 at 6:15 pm
Sarnia Sting 5
VS
Ottawa 67's 20
April 30, 2024 at 7:10 pm
North Bay Battalion 25
VS
Sudbury Wolves 5
April 30, 2024 at 8:05 pm
Hamilton Bulldogs 7
VS
Guelph Storm 16
May 7, 2024 at 5:20 pm
Ottawa 67's 12
VS
Guelph Storm 12
May 7, 2024 at 6:15 pm
Sudbury Wolves 8
VS
London Knights 16
May 7, 2024 at 7:10 pm
Hamilton Bulldogs 14
VS
Mississauga Steelheads 11
May 7, 2024 at 8:05 pm
North Bay Battalion 16
VS
Sarnia Sting 6
May 14, 2024 at 5:20 pm
North Bay Battalion 22
VS
Hamilton Bulldogs 13
May 14, 2024 at 6:15 pm
Ottawa 67's 11
VS
Mississauga Steelheads 9
May 14, 2024 at 7:10 pm
London Knights 13
VS
Guelph Storm 17
May 14, 2024 at 8:05 pm
Sarnia Sting 8
VS
Sudbury Wolves 15
May 21, 2024 at 6:15 pm
Mississauga Steelheads 8
VS
Sarnia Sting 8
May 21, 2024 at 7:10 pm
Hamilton Bulldogs 20
VS
London Knights 9
May 21, 2024 at 8:05 pm
Sudbury Wolves 6
VS
Guelph Storm 17
May 21, 2024 at 9:00 pm
North Bay Battalion 22
VS
Ottawa 67's 10
May 28, 2024 at 5:20 pm
Sudbury Wolves 15
VS
Hamilton Bulldogs 13
May 28, 2024 at 6:15 pm
Mississauga Steelheads 7
VS
North Bay Battalion 17
May 28, 2024 at 7:10 pm
Sarnia Sting 17
VS
Guelph Storm 7
May 28, 2024 at 8:05 pm
London Knights 7
VS
Ottawa 67's 13
June 4, 2024 at 5:20 pm
London Knights 9
VS
North Bay Battalion 19
June 4, 2024 at 6:15 pm
Ottawa 67's 18
VS
Sudbury Wolves 15
June 4, 2024 at 7:10 pm
Sarnia Sting 17
VS
Hamilton Bulldogs 9
June 4, 2024 at 8:05 pm
Guelph Storm 9
VS
Mississauga Steelheads 13
June 11, 2024 at 5:20 pm
Ottawa 67's 27
VS
Hamilton Bulldogs 28
June 11, 2024 at 6:15 pm
North Bay Battalion 15
VS
Guelph Storm 17
June 11, 2024 at 7:10 pm
London Knights 5
VS
Sarnia Sting 19
June 11, 2024 at 8:05 pm
Sudbury Wolves 9
VS
Mississauga Steelheads 12
June 18, 2024 at 5:20 pm
Mississauga Steelheads 16
VS
Guelph Storm 16
June 18, 2024 at 6:15 pm
Hamilton Bulldogs 15
VS
Sarnia Sting 14
June 18, 2024 at 7:10 pm
Sudbury Wolves 12
VS
Ottawa 67's 11
June 18, 2024 at 8:05 pm
London Knights 16
VS
North Bay Battalion 21
June 25, 2024 at 5:20 pm
Ottawa 67's 10
VS
London Knights 10
June 25, 2024 at 6:15 pm
Sudbury Wolves 2
VS
Hamilton Bulldogs 23
June 25, 2024 at 7:10 pm
Mississauga Steelheads 18
VS
North Bay Battalion 24
June 25, 2024 at 8:05 pm
Sarnia Sting 15
VS
Guelph Storm 14
July 2, 2024 at 6:15 pm
Hamilton Bulldogs 16
VS
Guelph Storm 14
July 2, 2024 at 7:10 pm
North Bay Battalion 10
VS
Sudbury Wolves 18
July 2, 2024 at 8:05 pm
Sarnia Sting 13
VS
Ottawa 67's 11
July 2, 2024 at 9:00 pm
London Knights 16
VS
Mississauga Steelheads 15
July 9, 2024 at 5:20 pm
Sarnia Sting 9
VS
Sudbury Wolves 9
July 9, 2024 at 6:15 pm
London Knights 17
VS
Guelph Storm 11
July 9, 2024 at 7:10 pm
Ottawa 67's 11
VS
Mississauga Steelheads 14
July 9, 2024 at 8:05 pm
Hamilton Bulldogs 9
VS
North Bay Battalion 8
July 16, 2024 at 5:20 pm
Sudbury Wolves 8
VS
Guelph Storm 22
July 16, 2024 at 6:15 pm
Ottawa 67's 7
VS
North Bay Battalion 17
July 16, 2024 at 7:10 pm
Hamilton Bulldogs 17
VS
London Knights 14
July 16, 2024 at 8:05 pm
Mississauga Steelheads 8
VS
Sarnia Sting 14
July 23, 2024 at 5:20 pm
North Bay Battalion
VS
Sarnia Sting
July 23, 2024 at 6:15 pm
Hamilton Bulldogs
VS
Mississauga Steelheads
July 23, 2024 at 7:10 pm
Guelph Storm
VS
Ottawa 67's
July 23, 2024 at 8:05 pm
London Knights
VS
Sudbury Wolves
July 30, 2024 at 6:15 pm
Mississauga Steelheads
VS
Sudbury Wolves
July 30, 2024 at 7:10 pm
London Knights
VS
Sarnia Sting
July 30, 2024 at 8:05 pm
Guelph Storm
VS
North Bay Battalion
July 30, 2024 at 9:00 pm
Hamilton Bulldogs
VS
Ottawa 67's
August 6, 2024 at 5:20 pm
1st
VS
4th
August 6, 2024 at 6:15 pm
2nd
VS
3rd
August 6, 2024 at 7:10 pm
5th
VS
8th
August 6, 2024 at 8:05 pm
6th
VS
7th
August 13, 2024 at 5:20 pm
Consolation 3rd Place
VS
Consolation 3rd Place
August 13, 2024 at 6:15 pm
Consolation Final
VS
Consolation Final
August 13, 2024 at 7:10 pm
3rd Place
VS
3rd Place
August 13, 2024 at 8:05 pm
Final
VS
Final